FANDOM


Images to be added later

Top 10 Players
Rank Crew Name Sweets Collected
1 Almighty Push 32225194
2 S.S. Zelbess 21391903
3 Eclipse 15181696
4 Sek's Vessal 12220914
5 BlackBush 12203398
6 Avaléen 11916474
7 Shers 11403987
8 Coeur 11356032
9 Nobody 11211413
10 Luvly 9824709


Top 10 Guilds
Rank Guild Name Sweets Collected
1 ⚚AngelWing 45719111
2 Harlots 39544059
3 Verve 37789733
4 ✨Vongola✨ 33846034
5 Dauntless 28058346
6 Empyrean 26549931
7 Pandemonium 22348758
8 Straw Hats 4079332
9 Athame 3971350
10 Shinsengumi 3827879

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.